Executive Board:
-------                                            
          President                                          Vice President                                          Treasurer                      
                                                                 
    Marvin Rodriguez                                   Max Senkovsky                                      Reed Motulsky                        
  Franklin Square, NY                                  Medfield, MA                                          New York, NY                        
            OR&IE                                                     OR&IE                                                       AEM
-------                           
VP of Alumni Relations                   Recruitment Chairman                     Philanthropy Chairman 
                                                     
      Connor Duncan                                        Eli Litchman                                            Luke Bianco    
       Ridgefield, CT                                       New Canaan, CT                                   Southhampton, NJ 
       Biochemistry                                 Mechanical Engineering                       City & Regional Planning 
----------
   Social Chairman                                    Social Chairman                           Brotherhood Chairman          
                                                                        
      Matt McDonald                                          Matt Pinilla                                         Trey Kirkpatrick      
       Coxsackie, NY                                          Mendham, NJ                                            Oley, PA      
    Communications                                              PAM                                           Hotel Administration 
-------
Brotherhood Chairman                               Secretary                                          House Manager               
                                                  
         Jahan Zaveri                                         Drew Merra                                              Jackson Siff
       Bombay, India                                       Pittstown, NJ                                             Weston, CT
          Economics                                                  ECE                                             Mechanical Engineering 
-------
           Steward                                                Steward                                           Cleaning Manager
                                                 
        Eric Oberman                                       Paul Orshansky                                      Quinn McNiell 
         Westfield, NJ                                        Phillipsburg, NJ                                     Bloomington, IN
Econ and Government                                         ILR                                             Chemical Engineering
-------
                                                Xi Class:
-------
                                                
       Timon Amirani                                       Mike Beveridge                                      James Cheung
       Dana Point, CA                                            Rye, NY                                                Fairfield, CT
              ECE                                                          AEM                                                       Biology
-------
                                                 
         Alex Gomez                                      Sinan-Saleh Kassam                                 Daniel Masetti
         Teaneck, NJ                                             Ithaca, NY                                             Allentown, PA
             PAM                                           Environmental Sciences                        Mechanical Engineering 
-------
                                                
    Mauricio Moreyra                                     Sam Morrison                                       Greg Nostrand
      New York, NY                                            Sarasota, FL                                            Ithaca, NY
             ISST                                             PMA and Government                       Environmental Engineering
-------
                                                
      Alex Pomerenck                                     Brendan Riley                                          Jack Schnog
        Bethsda, MD                                         Cleveland, OH                                        Tarrytown, NY
    Computer Science                                          ORIE                                                        ORIE
-------
                        
        Sam Webster                                             Jeff Witz
       Cazenovia, NY                                       New Britain, CT
Mechanical Engineering                                      ECE
-------
                                           Omicron Class:
-------
                                                
          Logan Allen                                         Joe Antonikakis                                           Kyle Burns
        Los Altos, CA                                           Holmdel, NJ                                           Barnstable, MA
      CS and Business                                      CS and ORIE                                    Mechanical Engineering
-------
                                                
       Mihir Chauhan                                            Chris Cox                                            Brendan Coyle
       Bombay, India                                           Montclair, NJ                                            Ithaca, NY
               ISST                                                Communications                                      ISST and Film
-------
                                                
     Jason Freedman                                     Jeremy Gartland                                     Emmet Hiemstra
     Beverly Hills, CA                                        Madison, WI                                           San Mateo, CA
         Chemistry                                     Government and Spanish                       Mechanical Engineering
----
-                                                   
           Akshay Jain                                        Henry Marshall                                         Mike Merrill
       League City, TX                                        London, UK                                             Buffalo, NY
   Art History and PMA                                   Economics                                                    ISST
----
                        
         Graham Sabo                                       Michael Truhlar
  New Philadelphia, OH                               Stony Brook, NY
  Biology and Business                                        ORIE
----
                                                 Pi Class:
----
                                                  
       Adrian Alepuz                                    Cameron Boroumand                                   Charles Cotton
          Miami, FL                                         Port Washington, NY                                      New York, NY
Mechanical Engineering                                       ECE                                             Econ and Government
----
                                                   
          Cam Curtin                                               Alec Dean                                             Benedict Harvey
    Marstons Mills, MA                                     Andover, MA                                             Queens, NY
 Biometry and Statistics                              CS and Business                                    Biological Sciences
----
                                                
            Josh Katz                                                Jack Press                                            Marwan Ramadan
       Simi Valley, CA                                      East Setauket, NY                                        New York, NY
     Materials Science                              Environmental Sciences                                   Psychology
----
                         
           Zach Silver                                               Jack Solon        
        Bethesda, MD                                           Glencoe, IL      
History and Government                          Computer Science
----
                                                 Rho Class:
----
                                                
         Brendan Elliott                                          Nour Hasan                                       Rohit Krishnakumar
       Grand Rapids, MI                                  West Henrietta, NY                                      Princeton, NJ
     Information Science                                            ILR                                                            ECE
----
           Tim Rehm
      New Milford, CT
        Astrophysics